Home | Champions | Championships | Boxer of the year | Profiles | Tomorrow's champions-men | Tomorrow's champions-women | Links

     

 
     

 
Swedish Junior Champions - women:
     
48kg
2008 Natalie Lungo Vesenne Angered BC
2009
Natalie Lungo Vesenne, Angered BC

50kg
2008 Juliana Söderström, Botkyrka BK
2009 ---

51kg
2001 Shirpa Nilsson, IFK Linköping
2003 ---
2004 ---
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009
Juliana Söderström, Botkyrka BK
2010 Maja Strömberg, NBK Akilles
2011 Frida Stenholm, Narva BK (51 kg)
2012 Tanya Karlsson, Höllvikens BK 

52kg
2004 Tatjana Obradovic Hälsingborgs BK
2005 Pantea Moradi Upsala IF
2006 Donia Aslanzadeh  GBG Box Team
2007 ---
2008 Sophia Sundqvist, BK Fox
2009 ---

54kg
2005 Ida Crusell Guldstadens BK
2006 Malin Jonsson Sundsvalls BK
2007 ---
2008 Love Holgersson, Upsala IF
2009
Adriana Siljendal, Djurgårdens
2009 Matilda Siikavuopio IFK Umeå (inoff.)

57kg
2001 Eva Forström BK Falken
2005 Tatjana Obradovic Hälsingborgs BK
2006 Tatjana Obradovic Hälsingborgs BK
2007 ---
2008 Linnéa Wikman, Guldstaden
2009
Matilda Neren, BK Falken
2010 Helena Envall, IF Linnéa
2012 Sagal Adan, Angereds BC


60 kg
2001 Ditte Persson BK Falken
2003 Armine Sinabian Stenhagens BK
2004 Natalie Rötnes TIFA BC
2005 ---
2006 Natalie Nielse GBG Box Team
2007 ---
2008 Felicia Junger, Nyköpings BS
2009
Love Holgersson, BK Falken
2009
Matilda Nerén, BK Falken (inoff.)
2011 Ida Lundblad, Tifa BC
2012 Ida Lundblad, TIFA BC

 

63kg
2005 Ronja Holgersson Säters BK
2006 Ylva Sandberg Stockholms AIF
2007 ---
2008 ---
2009 ---

64kg
2009 Felicia Junger, Nyköpings BS
2009
Love Holgersson, BK Falken (inoff.)
2010 Jasmine Nilsson, Höllvikens BK

66kg
2006 Ronja Holgersson Upsala IF
2007 ---
2008 Johanna Ljungqvist, Kristianstads BK
2009 ---

69kg
2010 Love Holgersson, IF Linnéa
2012 Anna Lindqvist, Malmö BK

75kg
2003 Tulay Secilmis Angereds BC
2004 ---
2005 ---
2006 ---
2007 ---
2008 Joanna Ekedahl, DIF Boxning
2009 ---
2011
Frida Sköld, Nyköpings BS

     

 
     
Copyright © boxningsarkivet.net